» INICIO » Telefonia IP

Telefonia IP

Telefonia IP

Central IP
Central IP
Video Conferencia
Video Conferencia
Telefono IP
Telefono IP
Gateways y Accesorios UC
Gateways y Accesorios UC

Nuevos productos en septiembre

Cisco FL-CUBEE-5= (spare)
Cisco FL-CUBEE-5= (spare)
CL$456.720 + IVA
Cisco SL-4320-UC-K9= (spare)
Cisco SL-4320-UC-K9= (spare)
CL$822.096 + IVA
Meraki MA-PWR-CORD-EU
Meraki MA-PWR-CORD-EU
CL$17.992 + IVA
Cisco LIC-CUCM-11X-ENH-A
Cisco LIC-CUCM-11X-ENH-A
CL$128.020 + IVA
Cisco LIC-CUCM-11X-ESS-A
Cisco LIC-CUCM-11X-ESS-A
CL$25.604 + IVA
Cisco VG310-EM
Cisco VG310-EM
CL$1.492.644 + IVA
Cisco VG310
Cisco VG310
CL$3.345.820 + IVA
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-6= (Spare)
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-6= (Spare)
CL$31.140 + IVA
Cisco LIC-CUCM-10X-BAS-A
Cisco LIC-CUCM-10X-BAS-A
CL$78.888 + IVA
MARCAS

Switch Cisco SF350-08-K9-NA

Switch Cisco SF350-08-K9-NA

CL$139.092 + IVA

Cisco SF350-08 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch ...

-----------------

D-Link DEM-314GT

D-Link DEM-314GT

CL$624.876 + IVA

1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) -...

-----------------

Fortinet SFP FR-TRAN-ZX

Fortinet SFP FR-TRAN-ZX

CL$428.348 + IVA

1G SFP transceivers, -40/85 degree C operation, 90...

-----------------

Fortinet SFP FR-TRAN-LX

Fortinet SFP FR-TRAN-LX

CL$65.048 + IVA

1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over SM...

-----------------

Fortinet SFP FR-TRAN-SX

Fortinet SFP FR-TRAN-SX

CL$44.288 + IVA

1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MM...

-----------------

Fortinet FC-10-W0427-311-02-12

Fortinet FC-10-W0427-311-02-12

CL$40.136 + IVA

8x5 FortiCare Contract. FS-424D, 1 Year Contract L...

-----------------

Switch Fortinet FS-424D

Switch Fortinet FS-424D

CL$680.236 + IVA
CL$632.488 + IVA

Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible s...

-----------------

Firewall Fortinet FG-100EF-BDL-900-36

Firewall Fortinet FG-100EF-BDL-900-36

CL$3.343.744 + IVA
CL$2.929.236 + IVA

Fortinet Fortigate FG-100EF-BDL 14 x GE RJ45 po...

-----------------

Firewall Fortinet FG-100EF-BDL

Firewall Fortinet FG-100EF-BDL

CL$1.910.612 + IVA
CL$1.673.948 + IVA

Fortinet Fortigate FG-100EF-BDL 14 x GE RJ45 po...

-----------------

Firewall Fortinet FG-100EF

Firewall Fortinet FG-100EF

CL$1.194.392 + IVA
CL$1.046.304 + IVA

Fortinet Fortigate FG-100EF 14 x GE RJ45 ports ...

-----------------
AYUDA
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
MOSTRAR PRECIOS EN
0 producto(s)
MEDIOS DE PAGO
CERTIFICACIONES
DMCA.com Protection Status