Producto 6 de 7     

Normal: CL$378.209 + IVA
Transf: CL$359.299 + IVA


Switch Cisco SF300-24P
[SRW224G4P-K9-NA]

Stock disponible: A pedido. Normal 30 a 35 días.
Express 10% adicional, 14 a 21 días. Sujeto a verificación.

24-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks.

Modelo descontinuado (EOS) por Cisco, reemplazo sugerido por fábrica SF300-24PP-K9-NA

✔ Switch administrable de 24 puertos PoE 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP.
✔ 180 Watts totales PoE. Alimenta hasta 24 dispositivos PoE de 7.7W conectados simultáneamente.
✔ Capa 3 básico.
✔ Montaje en rack.

Easy to set up and use, the Cisco 300 Series Switches provide the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses, and help create a more efficient, better-connected workforce.

The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of managed switches that provides a powerful, reliable foundation for small business networks.

Powerful Features and Performance

All Cisco 300 Series Switches support the advanced security management capabilities and network features needed to support business-class data, voice, security, and wireless services. These switches support long-term investments and advanced features, such as quality of service, Layer 3 static routing, and IPv6.

Cisco 300 Series Switches offer:

  • An Eco-Friendly Solution: Optimize power usage for efficiency, without compromising performance
  • Easy Setup and Management: Intuitive browser-based tools simplify setup and configuration
  • Peace of Mind: All Cisco 300 Series switches are protected for the life of the product by the Cisco Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty with next business day advance replacement, where available

SKU: SRW224G4P-K9-NA

Revise aquí la "hoja de datos en PDF".
Imágenes y descripción referenciales.
Imágenes podrían contener opcionales no incluidos en el producto.
Oferta solo para consumidores finales sujeta a validación. Plazo de entrega desde liberación por la marca.
 
Comentarios

Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Switch Cisco SF300-24
Switch Cisco SF300-24
MARCAS

Cisco ATA191-K9

Cisco ATA191-K9

CL$161.304 + IVA

2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4331K

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4331K

CL$311.610 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-SPA011G1

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-SPA011G1

CL$29.939 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-CTSMICT0

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-CTSMICT0

CL$36.660 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco L-SX20-MS

Cisco L-SX20-MS

CL$1.800.006 + IVA

Cisco L-SX-Series-PAK for e-delivery of MultiSite ...

-----------------

SL-19-SECNPE-K9

SL-19-SECNPE-K9

CL$521.794 + IVA

Cisco SEC No Payload Encryption License for Cisco ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4431K

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4431K

CL$798.577 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= (spare)

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= (spare)

CL$1.070.472 + IVA

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, D...

-----------------

ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= (spare)

ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= (spare)

CL$3.651.336 + IVA

Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (...

-----------------

ASA-PWR-AC= (spare)

ASA-PWR-AC= (spare)

CL$1.042.977 + IVA

Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X AC Power Supply ...

-----------------
AYUDA
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
MOSTRAR PRECIOS EN
0 producto(s)
MEDIOS DE PAGO
CERTIFICACIONES
Compartir producto
Compartir via email Compartir en Facebook Compartir en Twitter Compartir en Google Buzz Compartir en Digg
DMCA.com Protection Status