Producto 5 de 6     

Normal: CL$632.434 + IVA
Transf: CL$600.812 + IVA


Switch Cisco SFE2010
[SFE2010]

Stock disponible: A pedido. Normal 30 a 35 días.
Express 10% adicional, 14 a 21 días. Sujeto a verificación.

48-port 10/100 Stackable Ethernet Switch.

✔ 48 puertos 10/100 + 2 10/100/1000 + 2 miniGBIC combinados.
✔ Diseñado para empresas pequeñas.
✔ QoS.
✔ Capa 3 básico.
✔ Conexión flexible de subida de alta velocidad.
✔ Tecnología de apilamiento flexible que permite administrar varios switches desde un solo menú de configuración.
✔ Redundancia de alimentación utilizando la fuente de alimentación redundante opcional Cisco RPS1000.
✔ Link a la hoja de datos PDF en español* a pie de página.

Network Expansion and Quality Communication

Maximize your network availability while simultaneously increasing your number of connections and quality of communications. One of the SFE2010 Ethernet Switch, part of Cisco Small Business Stackable Managed Switches, lets you expand the size of your network securely and reliably.

The SFE2010 features a number of options to ensure that your network won't come crashing to a halt, including fully-redundant stacking and dual firmware images for safe upgrades. Additionally, the integrated security features of this managed switch prevent unauthorized access to your network's critical data. Included quality-of-service (QoS) functionality bolsters your video and voice communications. The SFE2010 also supports unit-stacking: up to four separate, connected switches can be configured via a single web interface.

Additional features of the Cisco SFE2010 Ethernet Switch include:

  • 48 10/100 Ethernet ports, two 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, and two miniGBIC slots for Gigabit Ethernet expansion
  • Secure, encrypted management via SSH and SSL, as well as 802.1x and MAC authentication and filtering
  • Advanced security: ARP Inspection, IP Source Guard, DHCP Snooping, STP Root Guard
  • Support for 802.1q-based VLANs, to segment your network
  • Limited lifetime warranty with one year of technical support and free software fixes

Revise aquí la "hoja de datos en PDF".
Imágenes y descripción referenciales.
Imágenes podrían contener opcionales no incluidos en el producto.
Oferta solo para consumidores finales sujeta a validación. Plazo de entrega desde liberación por la marca.
 
Comentarios
MARCAS

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4431K

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4431K

CL$844.322 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= (spare)

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= (spare)

CL$1.131.792 + IVA

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, D...

-----------------

ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= (spare)

ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= (spare)

CL$3.860.496 + IVA

Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (...

-----------------

ASA-PWR-AC= (spare)

ASA-PWR-AC= (spare)

CL$1.102.722 + IVA

Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X AC Power Supply ...

-----------------

Router Ubiquiti EP-R8

Router Ubiquiti EP-R8

CL$393.414 + IVA

Router EdgeMax, 8 puertos Giga-Ethernet (1 RJ45 Po...

-----------------

Gateway Ubiquiti ER-X

Gateway Ubiquiti ER-X

CL$51.034 + IVA

Router EdgeMax, 5 puertos Giga-Ethernet (3p Data, ...

-----------------

Ubiquiti TC-PRO

Ubiquiti TC-PRO

CL$131.784 + IVA

Ubiquiti Accesorio, Cable UTP Cat5E, apantallado, ...

-----------------

Switch Ubiquiti US-16-150W

Switch Ubiquiti US-16-150W

CL$275.842 + IVA

Switch 16p PoE+ (IEEE802.3af/at) Gigabit Administr...

-----------------

Access Point Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M-PRO

Access Point Ubiquiti UAP-AC-M-PRO

CL$172.482 + IVA

Ubiquiti UniFi Punto de acceso inalámbrico UniFica...

-----------------

Cisco AC-PLS-P-100-S

Cisco AC-PLS-P-100-S

CL$1.884.382 + IVA

Cisco AnyConnect 100 User Plus Perpetual License ...

-----------------
AYUDA
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
MOSTRAR PRECIOS EN
0 producto(s)
MEDIOS DE PAGO
CERTIFICACIONES
Compartir producto
Compartir via email Compartir en Facebook Compartir en Twitter Compartir en Google Buzz Compartir en Digg
DMCA.com Protection Status