Producto 6 de 6     

Normal: CL$1.133.480 + IVA
Transf: CL$1.076.806 + IVA


Switch Cisco SFE2010P
[SFE2010P]

Stock disponible: A pedido.
Entrega Normal 21 días, Express 12 días, Fábrica 35 días.
Sujeto a verificación al momento del pedido.

48-port 10/100 Stackable Ethernet Switch with PoE.

✔ 48 puertos PoE 10/100 + 2 10/100/1000 + 2 miniGBIC combinados.
✔ Diseñado para empresas pequeñas.
✔ QoS.
✔ Capa 3 básico.
✔ Conexión flexible de subida de alta velocidad.
✔ Tecnología de apilamiento flexible que permite administrar varios switches desde un solo menú de configuración.
✔ 360 Watts Totales. Alimenta hasta 48 dispositivos PoE de 7.7W conectados simultáneamente. (24 en 15.4W) (con sus 2 fuentes instaladas)
✔ Redundancia de alimentación utilizando la fuente de alimentación redundante opcional Cisco RPS1000.
✔ Link a la hoja de datos PDF en español* a pie de página.

Power-Enhanced, Secure Network Expansion

Maximize your network availability while simultaneously increasing your number of connections and quality of communications. One of the SFE2010P Ethernet Switch, part of Cisco Small Business Stackable Managed Switches, allows you to securely and reliably expand the size of your network.

This managed switch features a number of options to ensure that your network won't come crashing to a halt, including fully-redundant stacking and dual firmware images for safe upgrades. Power over Ethernet (PoE) functionality allows you to cut down on extra cabling for connected devices. The SFE2010P also supports unit-stacking: up to four separate connected switches can be configured via a single web interface.

Additional features of the Cisco SFE2010P Ethernet Switch include:

  • 48 10/100 Ethernet ports, two 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, and two miniGBIC slots for gigabit Ethernet expansion
  • Secure, encrypted management via SSH and SSL, as well as 802.1x and MAC authentication and filtering
  • Advanced security: ARP Inspection, IP Source Guard, DHCP Snooping, STP Root Guard
  • Support for 802.1q-based VLANs to segment your network
  • Quality of Service (QoS) functionality to bolster video and voice communications
  • Limited lifetime warranty with one year of technical support and free software fixes

Imágenes y descripción referenciales. Imágenes podrían contener opcionales no incluidos en el producto. Revise siempre los detalles en la "Hoja de datos en PDF" del fabricante antes de comprar.
(En Ingles si no hay disponible una versión en español)
Comentarios
MARCAS

D-Link DMC-1002

D-Link DMC-1002

CL$146.298 + IVA

SNMP module for DMC-1000 ...

-----------------

D-Link DMC-1001

D-Link DMC-1001

CL$188.474 + IVA

Redundant Power Supply of DMC-1000 Chassis-Based M...

-----------------

D-Link DEM-330R

D-Link DEM-330R

CL$67.877 + IVA

One-port 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode 10KM(TX-1310/RX...

-----------------

D-Link DEM-330T

D-Link DEM-330T

CL$67.877 + IVA

One-port 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 10KM(TX-1550/RX...

-----------------

D-Link DEM-310GT

D-Link DEM-310GT

CL$80.398 + IVA

One-port 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transce...

-----------------

D-Link DEM-311GT

D-Link DEM-311GT

CL$67.877 + IVA

One-port 1000BASE-SX Mutli-mode Fiber SFP Transcei...

-----------------

D-Link DMC-805G

D-Link DMC-805G

CL$73.808 + IVA

1000Base-T to mini GBIC Media converter ...

-----------------

Cisco CAB-SPWR-150CM= (Spare)

Cisco CAB-SPWR-150CM= (Spare)

CL$123.233 + IVA

Catalyst Stack Power Cable 150 CM Spare ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-WSC3854S

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-WSC3854S

CL$781.574 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco GLC-BX-U= (spare)

Cisco GLC-BX-U= (spare)

CL$751.919 + IVA

Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM ...

-----------------
AYUDA
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
MOSTRAR PRECIOS EN
0 producto(s)
MEDIOS DE PAGO
CERTIFICACIONES
Compartir producto
Compartir via email Compartir en Facebook Compartir en Twitter Compartir en Google Buzz Compartir en Digg
DMCA.com Protection Status