Producto 8 de 83     

Normal: CL$163.590 + IVA
Oferta:  CL$123.615 + IVA
Transf:  CL$117.434 + IVA


Switch Cisco SG200-08P
[SLM2008PT-NA]

Stock disponible: A pedido. Normal 30 a 35 días.
Express 10% adicional, 14 a 21 días. Sujeto a verificación.

8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch.

✔ 8 puertos PoE 10/100/1000.
✔ Link a la hoja de datos PDF en español* a pie de página.

Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switches combine powerful network performance with reliability to help you build a basic business network. Affordable and easy to use, these entry-level web-managed switches deliver the essential network features you need.

Enjoy speedy file transfers, keep vital business applications available, and help your employees respond faster to customers and each other.

Available in a variety of port sizes and speeds, Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switches offer:

  • Feature-rich capabilities: Get a business-class network with such features as quality of service, security, Power over Ethernet, and IPv6 support
  • An eco-friendly solution: Optimize power usage for efficiency without compromising performance
  • Easy setup and management: Intuitive browser-based tools simplify setup and configuration
  • Peace of mind: All switches come with a limited lifetime warranty and include one year of technical support and free software fixes for the term of the warranty

SKU: SLM2008PT-NA

Revise aquí la "hoja de datos en PDF".
Imágenes y descripción referenciales.
Imágenes podrían contener opcionales no incluidos en el producto.
Oferta solo para consumidores finales sujeta a validación. Plazo de entrega desde liberación por la marca.
 
Comentarios
Productos y servicios relacionados:
Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-LM00TNA1

CON-SNT-LM00TNA1

Buy Now

Clientes que compraron este producto, también han comprado
Switch Cisco SG110D-08HP-NA
Switch Cisco SG110D-08HP-NA
Switch Cisco SG110-16HP-NA
Switch Cisco SG110-16HP-NA
Access Point Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LR
Access Point Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LR
MARCAS

Cisco ATA191-K9

Cisco ATA191-K9

CL$162.975 + IVA

2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4331K

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4331K

CL$313.650 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-SPA011G1

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-SPA011G1

CL$30.135 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-CTSMICT0

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-CTSMICT0

CL$36.900 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco L-SX20-MS

Cisco L-SX20-MS

CL$1.811.790 + IVA

Cisco L-SX-Series-PAK for e-delivery of MultiSite ...

-----------------

SL-19-SECNPE-K9

SL-19-SECNPE-K9

CL$525.210 + IVA

Cisco SEC No Payload Encryption License for Cisco ...

-----------------

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4431K

Cisco SMARTnet CON-SNT-ISR4431K

CL$803.805 + IVA

Cisco SMARTnet Service 8X5XNBD 1 Year. ...

-----------------

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= (spare)

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= (spare)

CL$1.077.480 + IVA

1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, D...

-----------------

ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= (spare)

ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= (spare)

CL$3.675.240 + IVA

Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (...

-----------------

ASA-PWR-AC= (spare)

ASA-PWR-AC= (spare)

CL$1.049.805 + IVA

Cisco ASA 5545-X/5555-X AC Power Supply ...

-----------------
AYUDA
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
MOSTRAR PRECIOS EN
0 producto(s)
MEDIOS DE PAGO
CERTIFICACIONES
Compartir producto
Compartir via email Compartir en Facebook Compartir en Twitter Compartir en Google Buzz Compartir en Digg
DMCA.com Protection Status